Schedule

Please wait while we assemble your PDF.

(After it has downloaded, you can close.)

X
 
List View Grid View

Monday

HI Circuit

Leary

5:45 am - 6:30 am


Lap Swim

6:00 am - 8:10 am

Upper


Power Yoga

Carrie

6:00 am - 7:00 am


Early Bird Cycle

Christina

6:15 am - 6:45 am


Cycling

Jordan

8:00 am - 8:45 am


Fit For life

Linda

8:15 am - 10:30 am


Water Ex

8:15 am - 9:00 am

Lower


Group Step

Sally

9:15 am - 10:30 am


AOA Strength

9:30 am - 10:30 am


Cycling

Herb

10:00 am - 10:45 am


Water Ex

10:40 am - 11:25 am

Lower


Lap Swim

11:30 am - 12:45 pm

Upper


Kettle Bells

Leary

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm


Zumba

Teeva

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm


Lap Swim

4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Upper


Open Swim

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Lower


3/4 Power Hour

Theresa

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm


Cross Train Kick

Kacey

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm


Zumba

Alana

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Zumba

Cindy

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Open Swim

6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Lower


Power Yoga

Kim

6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Tuesday

Lap Swim

6:00 am - 8:10 am

Upper


Tai Chi for Arthritis

Sally

8:00 am - 9:00 am


Poolates

8:15 am - 9:00 am

Lower


AOA Dance Gold

Sally

9:00 am - 10:00 am


Fit For life

Linda

9:00 am - 11:30 am


Morning Spin

Melody

9:00 am - 9:45 am


Strength Train Together

Jordan

9:00 am - 10:00 am


Moving Better Balance

Sally

10:00 am - 11:00 am


Aqua Dance

10:15 am - 11:15 am

Lower


Lap Swim

11:30 am - 12:45 pm

Upper


Zumba

Sue

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm


Lap Swim

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Upper


Pilates

Karin

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm


Cycle Fusion

Holly

5:15 pm - 6:00 pm


Strength Train Together

Alana

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Open Swim

6:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Lower

Wednesday

HI Circuit

Leary

5:45 am - 6:30 am


Lap Swim

6:00 am - 8:10 am

Upper


Power Yoga

Carrie

6:00 am - 7:00 am


Early Bird Cycle

Christina

6:15 am - 6:45 am


Cycling

Jordan

8:00 am - 8:45 am


Water Ex

8:15 am - 9:00 am

Lower


Group Step

Sally

9:15 am - 10:30 am


AOA Strength

9:30 am - 10:30 am


Cycling

Herb

10:00 am - 10:45 am


Water Ex

10:40 am - 11:25 am

Lower


Lap Swim

11:30 am - 12:45 pm

Upper


Kick and Pump

Briana

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm


Lap Swim

4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Upper


Open Swim

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Lower


R30

Briana

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Multi


Zumba

Alana

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Strength Train Together

Sally

5:45 pm - 6:45 pm


Yoga

Alana

6:45 pm - 7:45 pm


Open Swim

7:15 pm - 8:30 pm

Lower

Thursday

Power Cycle

Karen

5:45 am


Lap Swim

6:00 am - 8:10 am

Upper


Pound

Alicia

6:30 am - 7:15 am


Tai Chi for Arthritis

Sally

8:00 am - 9:00 am


Water Ex

8:15 am - 9:00 am

Lower


AOA Dance Gold

Sally

9:00 am - 10:00 am


Strength Train Together

Jordan

9:00 am - 10:00 am


Zumba

Cindy

9:30 am - 10:30 am


Moving Better Balance

Sally

10:00 am - 11:00 am


Water Ex

10:40 am - 11:25 am

Lower


Lap Swim

11:30 am - 12:45 pm

Upper


Kettle Bells

Leary

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm


Strength Train Together

Karen

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm


Lap Swim

4:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Upper


Pilates

Karin

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm


Open Swim

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Lower


HIIT it Hard

Kacey

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm


Hot Yoga

Carrie

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Power Cycle

Karen

5:45 pm - 6:30 am

Multi


Ballroom Dance

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm


Open Swim

7:15 pm - 8:30 pm

Upper

Friday

HI Circuit

Leary

5:45 am - 6:30 am


Lap Swim

6:00 am - 8:10 am

Upper


Cycling

Judy

8:00 am - 8:45 am


Poolates

8:15 am - 9:00 am

Lower


Morning Spin

Melody

9:00 am - 9:45 am


Group Step

Sally

9:15 am - 10:30 am


Cycling

Herb

10:00 am - 10:45 am


Water Ex

10:40 am - 11:25 am

Lower


Lap Swim

11:30 am - 12:45 pm

Upper


Group Ride

Holly

5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

Multi


Lap Swim

5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Upper


Family Swim

7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Lower

Saturday

Lap Swim

8:00 am - 11:00 am

Upper


Strength Train Together

Karen

8:30 am - 9:15 am


Cycling Class

Karen

9:00 am - 10:00 am

Multi


Stability Ball

Sally

9:15 am - 10:15 am


Zumba

Sue

9:30 am - 10:30 am


Open Swim

11:00 am - 1:00 pm

Lower

Sunday

Group Ride

Holly

2:30 pm - 3:15 pm

Multi