Schedule

 
List View Grid View

Monday

HIIT

Kacey

5:30 am - 6:15 am


Lap Swim

6:00 am - 8:10 am

Upper


Early Bird Cycle

Christina

6:15 am - 6:45 am


Cycling

Judy

8:00 am - 9:00 am


Fit For Life-Silver Sneakers

Sally

8:00 am - 9:00 am


Fit For life- Silver Sneakers

Linda

8:15 am - 10:30 am


Water Ex

8:15 am - 9:00 am

Lower


Group Step

Sally

9:15 am - 10:30 am


AOA

Sandy

9:30 am - 10:30 am


Cycling

Herb

10:00 am - 10:45 am


Kids' Fitness i

10:00-10:30 ages 5-8

10:30-11:00 ages 9-12

A variety of exercise including obstacles courses and a ton of fun!

(STARTING 25 JUNE 2018)

Kacey

10:00 am - 11:00 am

Aerobics


Water Ex

10:40 am - 11:25 am

Lower


Lap Swim

11:30 am - 12:45 pm

Upper


Zumba

Cindy

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm


Lap Swim

4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Upper


Open Swim

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Lower


3/4 Power Hour

Theresa

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm


Cross Train Kick

Kacey

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm


Pilates Fusion

Sandy

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Aerobics


Zumba

Tess

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Power Yoga

Kim

6:45 pm - 7:45 pm


Open Swim

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Lower

Tuesday

Cycle 30 Together

Holly

5:30 am - 6:00 am


Lap Swim

6:00 am - 8:10 am

Upper


Zumba

Lisa

6:00 am - 7:00 am

Aerobics


Moving for Better Balance-Tai Chi

Sally

8:00 am - 9:00 am


Poolates

8:15 am - 9:00 am

Lower


AOA Dance Gold

Sally

9:00 am - 10:00 am


Fit For life- silver sneakers

Linda

9:00 am - 11:30 am


Morning Spin

Melody

9:00 am - 9:45 am


Strength Train Together

Jordan

9:00 am - 10:00 am


Moving Better Balance

Sally

10:00 am - 11:00 am


Aqua Dance

10:15 am - 11:15 am

Lower


Lap Swim

11:30 am - 12:45 pm

Upper


Zumba

Sue

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm


Lap Swim

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Upper


Pilates

Karin

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm


Cycle 30 Together

Holly

5:15 pm - 5:45 pm


Power Pump

Karen W

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Open Swim

6:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Lower

Wednesday

HIIT

Kacey

5:30 am - 6:15 am


Lap Swim

6:00 am - 8:10 am

Upper Pool


Early Bird Cycle

Christina

6:15 am - 6:45 am


Cycling

Jordan

8:00 am - 8:45 am


Water Ex

8:15 am - 9:00 am

Lower


Group Step

Sally

9:15 am - 10:30 am


AOA Strength

Jordan

9:30 am - 10:30 am

Multi


Zumba i

***Starting JUNE 27th*****

Tiva

9:30 am - 10:30 am

Aerobics


Cycling

Herb

10:00 am - 10:45 am


Water Ex

10:40 am - 11:25 am

Lower


Lap Swim

11:30 am - 12:45 pm

Upper


Cycle 30 Together

Briana

4:15 pm - 4:45 am

Multi


Lap Swim

4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Upper


Open Swim

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Lower


Zumba

Tess

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Aerobics


Strength Train Together

Sally

5:45 pm - 6:45 pm


Pilates

Karin

6:45 pm - 7:45 pm


Open Swim

7:15 pm - 8:30 pm

Lower

Thursday

Power Cycle

Karen

5:45 am - 6:30 am


Lap Swim

6:00 am - 8:10 am

Upper


Pound i

NO CLASS FROM JULY 5- AUG 30*******

Alicia

6:30 am - 7:15 am

Fitness on Demand


Moving for Better Balance-Tai Chi

Sally

8:00 am - 9:00 am


Water Ex

8:15 am - 9:00 am

Lower


AOA Dance Gold

Sally

9:00 am - 10:00 am


Fit for Life- Silver Sneakers

Linda

9:00 am - 11:30 am


Fit for Life- Silver Sneakers

Linda

9:00 am - 11:30 am


Strength Train Together

Jordan

9:00 am - 10:00 am


Zumba

Cindy

9:30 am - 10:30 am


Moving Better Balance

Sally

10:00 am - 11:00 am


Water Ex

10:40 am - 11:25 am

Lower


Lap Swim

11:30 am - 12:45 pm

Upper


Power Pump

Karen W.

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm


Lap Swim

4:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Upper


Pilates

Karin

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm


Open Swim

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Lower


HIIT

Kacey

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Aerobics


Hot Yoga

Carrie

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm


Power Cycle

Karen

5:45 pm - 6:30 am

Multi


Ballroom Dance

Sally

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm


Open Swim

7:15 pm - 8:30 pm

Upper

Friday

Kettle Bells

Holly

5:30 am - 6:10 am

Aerobics Room


Lap Swim

6:00 am - 8:10 am

Upper


Cycle 30 Together i

***Starting JUNE 29th-Aug 24***

Holly

6:15 am - 6:45 am

Multi


Cycling

Judy

8:00 am - 9:00 am


Poolates

8:15 am - 9:00 am

Lower


Morning Spin

Melody

9:00 am - 9:45 am


Group Step

Sally

9:15 am - 10:30 am


Cycling i

****NO CLASS for the months of JUNE, JULY and August****

Herb

10:00 am - 10:45 am


Water Ex

10:40 am - 11:25 am

Lower


HIIT

Kacey

10:45 am - 11:30 am

Aerobics


Lap Swim

11:30 am - 12:45 pm

Upper


Zumba

Lisa

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm

Aerobics


Lap Swim

5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Upper


Family Swim

7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Lower

Saturday

Lap Swim

8:00 am - 11:00 am

Upper


Power Pump

Karen W.

8:30 am - 9:15 am

Aerobics


Gearing Up i

***June 2nd class will start 7:30am-8:15am***

Karen

9:00 am - 10:00 am

Multi


Stability Ball

Sally

9:15 am - 10:15 am


Zumba

Sue

9:30 am - 10:30 am


Mommy & Me i

6-Week class only (May 12-June 16th)

Briana

10:45 am - 11:30 am

Aerobics


Open Swim

11:00 am - 1:00 pm

Lower